Optical splitter cabinet with up to 288 ports

COM_VIRTUEMART_PRODUCT_NOSTOCK
Optical splitter cabinet with up to 288 ports
Dimensions 370x760x1520 mm
Weight
no more than 95 kg
Protection class
IP 54 
DescriptionGeneral information

GENERAL INFORMATION:

It is possible to place 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32 splitters (for a total of up to 9 1x32 splitters). It is possible to install on a foundation (well) using a removable base. There are built-in hinges for lifting.
  CONTENTS OF DELIVERY:

  • Cabinet;
  • Splice panels;
  • Box with splitters;
  • Fiber winding drum;
  • Organizer
  • Terminal board;
  • Cable leads;

Product name

Designation

Splitter 1х32PLC SM,LHC 2 mm SC/APC

Cassette

Cross optical

  Optical patch cord singlemode SM- 9/125-0,9mm - G.657 А1-  SC / APC – SC/ APC-3,0 м

Sleeve КДЗС 60 mm

Single-mode optical adapter SC/APC SM

Optical splitter cabinets with metal cassettes

(cartridge capacity 12 ports)

Optical splitter cabinet for 288 ports

ПЮРК.301241.018

9

24

1

149

297

297

Optical splitter cabinet for 128 ports

ПЮРК.301241.018-01

4

11

1

68

136

136

Optical splitter cabinet for 160 ports

ПЮРК.301241.018-02

5

14

1

87

173

173

Optical splitter cabinet for 192 ports

ПЮРК.301241.018-03

6

16

1

99

198

198

Optical splitter cabinet for 224 ports

ПЮРК.301241.018-04

7

19

1

118

235

235

Optical splitter cabinet for 256 ports

ПЮРК.301241.018-05

8

22

1

136

272

272

Optical Splitter Cabinets with Plastic Cassettes

(cartridge capacity 12 ports)

Optical splitter cabinet for 288 ports

ПЮРК.301241.031

9

24

1

149

297

297

Optical splitter cabinet for 128 ports

ПЮРК.301241.031-01

4

11

1

68

136

136

Optical splitter cabinet for 160 ports

ПЮРК.301241.031-02

5

14

1

87

173

173

Optical splitter cabinet for 192 ports

ПЮРК.301241.031-03

6

16

1

99

198

198

Optical splitter cabinet for 224 ports

ПЮРК.301241.031-04

7

19

1

118

235

235

Optical splitter cabinet for 256 ports

ПЮРК.301241.031-05

8

22

1

136

272

272

Ask a question
1000 characters left

For more details contact by phone:

Purchase of products (17) 324 72 75(17) 373 25 67(17) 275 51 61

Consultation on technical issue(17) 347 6371

Services - (17) 305 02 91

Implementation of used equipment - (17) 355 72 33
Realization of accessories - (17) 375 71 72